KMN Sevnica

Uradna stran futsal kluba Potočje projektiranje Sevnica

Razpored tekem

DatumKrogTekmaRezultat
Wed 30 Nov, 00:001FC Ivančna Gorica - Siliko Rem Power2 - 7
Wed 30 Nov, 00:001FutureNet Maribor - Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel2 - 2
Wed 30 Nov, 00:001KMN Bronx Škofije - FC Litija2 - 7
Wed 30 Nov, 00:001KMN Oplast Kobarid - Benedikt Avtodeli Džauš4 - 1
Wed 30 Nov, 00:002Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel - FC Ivančna Gorica10 - 2
Wed 30 Nov, 00:002FC Litija - FutureNet Maribor7 - 3
Wed 30 Nov, 00:002KMN Oplast Kobarid - KMN Bronx Škofije4 - 1
Wed 30 Nov, 00:002KMN Sevnica - Siliko Rem Power5 - 2
Wed 30 Nov, 00:003FC Ivančna Gorica - FC Litija0 - 7
Wed 30 Nov, 00:003FutureNet Maribor - KMN Oplast Kobarid4 - 3
Wed 30 Nov, 00:003KMN Bronx Škofije - Benedikt Avtodeli Džauš3 - 2
Wed 30 Nov, 00:003KMN Sevnica - Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel1 - 1
Wed 30 Nov, 00:004Benedikt Avtodeli Džauš - Siliko Rem Power2 - 3
Wed 30 Nov, 00:004KMN Bronx Škofije - FutureNet Maribor3 - 2
Wed 30 Nov, 00:004KMN Oplast Kobarid - FC Ivančna Gorica4 - 3
Wed 30 Nov, 00:004KMN Sevnica - FC Litija1 - 8
Wed 30 Nov, 00:005FC Ivančna Gorica - KMN Bronx Škofije3 - 7
Wed 30 Nov, 00:005FutureNet Maribor - Benedikt Avtodeli Džauš4 - 3
Wed 30 Nov, 00:005KMN Sevnica - KMN Oplast Kobarid2 - 2
Wed 30 Nov, 00:005Siliko Rem Power - Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel2 - 6
Wed 30 Nov, 00:006Benedikt Avtodeli Džauš - Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel0 - 9
Wed 30 Nov, 00:006FC Litija - Siliko Rem Power7 - 0
Wed 30 Nov, 00:006FutureNet Maribor - FC Ivančna Gorica5 - 2
Wed 30 Nov, 00:006KMN Bronx Škofije - KMN Sevnica6 - 3
Wed 30 Nov, 00:007Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel - FC Litija8 - 2
Wed 30 Nov, 00:007FC Ivančna Gorica - Benedikt Avtodeli Džauš4 - 9
Wed 30 Nov, 00:007KMN Sevnica - FutureNet Maribor1 - 4
Wed 30 Nov, 00:007Siliko Rem Power - KMN Oplast Kobarid1 - 4
Wed 30 Nov, 00:008Benedikt Avtodeli Džauš - FC Litija2 - 5
Wed 30 Nov, 00:008FC Ivančna Gorica - KMN Sevnica2 - 5
Wed 30 Nov, 00:008KMN Bronx Škofije - Siliko Rem Power4 - 3
Wed 30 Nov, 00:008KMN Oplast Kobarid - Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel7 - 6
Wed 30 Nov, 00:009Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel - KMN Bronx Škofije6 - 0
Wed 30 Nov, 00:009FC Litija - KMN Oplast Kobarid3 - 3
Wed 30 Nov, 00:009KMN Sevnica - Benedikt Avtodeli Džauš6 - 3
Wed 30 Nov, 00:009Siliko Rem Power - FutureNet Maribor3 - 3
Wed 30 Nov, 00:0010Benedikt Avtodeli Džauš - KMN Oplast Kobarid6 - 3
Wed 30 Nov, 00:0010Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel - FutureNet Maribor7 - 1
Wed 30 Nov, 00:0010FC Litija - KMN Bronx Škofije3 - 0
Wed 30 Nov, 00:0010Siliko Rem Power - FC Ivančna Gorica2 - 3
Wed 30 Nov, 00:0011FC Ivančna Gorica - Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel1 - 9
Wed 30 Nov, 00:0011FutureNet Maribor - FC Litija3 - 7
Wed 30 Nov, 00:0011KMN Bronx Škofije - KMN Oplast Kobarid4 - 3
Wed 30 Nov, 00:0011KMN Sevnica - Siliko Rem Power1 - 1
Wed 30 Nov, 00:0012Benedikt Avtodeli Džauš - KMN Bronx Škofije4 - 7
Wed 30 Nov, 00:0012Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel - KMN Sevnica9 - 1
Wed 30 Nov, 00:0012FC Litija - FC Ivančna Gorica9 - 0
Wed 30 Nov, 00:0012KMN Oplast Kobarid - FutureNet Maribor3 - 3
Thu 1 Jan, 00:0013FC Ivančna Gorica - KMN Oplast Kobarid -
Thu 1 Jan, 00:0013FC Litija - KMN Sevnica -
Thu 1 Jan, 00:0013FutureNet Maribor - KMN Bronx Škofije -
Thu 1 Jan, 00:0013Siliko Rem Power - Benedikt Avtodeli Džauš -
Thu 1 Jan, 00:0014Benedikt Avtodeli Džauš - FutureNet Maribor -
Thu 1 Jan, 00:0014Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel - Siliko Rem Power -
Thu 1 Jan, 00:0014KMN Bronx Škofije - FC Ivančna Gorica -
Thu 1 Jan, 00:0014KMN Oplast Kobarid - KMN Sevnica -
Thu 1 Jan, 00:0015Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel - Benedikt Avtodeli Džauš -
Thu 1 Jan, 00:0015FC Ivančna Gorica - FutureNet Maribor -
Thu 1 Jan, 00:0015KMN Sevnica - KMN Bronx Škofije -
Thu 1 Jan, 00:0015Siliko Rem Power - FC Litija -
Thu 1 Jan, 00:0016Benedikt Avtodeli Džauš - FC Ivančna Gorica -
Thu 1 Jan, 00:0016FC Litija - Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel -
Thu 1 Jan, 00:0016FutureNet Maribor - KMN Sevnica -
Thu 1 Jan, 00:0016KMN Oplast Kobarid - Siliko Rem Power -
Thu 1 Jan, 00:0017Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel - KMN Oplast Kobarid -
Thu 1 Jan, 00:0017FC Litija - Benedikt Avtodeli Džauš -
Thu 1 Jan, 00:0017KMN Sevnica - FC Ivančna Gorica -
Thu 1 Jan, 00:0017Siliko Rem Power - KMN Bronx Škofije -
Thu 1 Jan, 00:0018Benedikt Avtodeli Džauš - KMN Sevnica -
Thu 1 Jan, 00:0018FutureNet Maribor - Siliko Rem Power -
Thu 1 Jan, 00:0018KMN Bronx Škofije - Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel -
Thu 1 Jan, 00:0018KMN Oplast Kobarid - FC Litija -

 

 

Share this article with friends

No Comments

Sorry, No Comments, Yet !

There are no comments for this article at this moent, but you can be first one to leave a comment.

Write a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *